Platz1. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W4
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 97:80 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 114:57 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 105:90 WAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 108:72 WAS
REB34
AST24
STL11
BLK2
TOV17
FG39/64 (60.9%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead29
Poss20:38
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP44 (45.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG135.0
Four Factors
eFG%69.5%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.172
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 17.3% | 20.2 | 12.0 | 138.8 | 100.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1.8% | 15.7 | 8.8 | 242.0 | 90.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 10.6% | -3.2 | -1.4 | 50.2 | 112.8 | |
| 21 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 32.0% | 38.8 | 19.7 | 159.9 | 110.3 | |
| 20 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 35.7% | 45.3 | 21.7 | 157.1 | 109.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 19.2% | 21.9 | 10.3 | 145.5 | 111.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 19.9% | 4.9 | 2.5 | 93.5 | 117.4 | |
| 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 15.4% | 25.0 | 10.0 | 149.6 | 99.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6.9% | 6.0 | 2.0 | 151.7 | 117.4 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 48.0% | 11.6 | 3.7 | 85.2 | 97.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 13.7% | -5.5 | -0.8 | 46.3 | 112.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 24.0% | 1.8 | 0.4 | 69.7 | 117.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST16
STL13
BLK1
TOV17
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead0
Poss19:21
Paint24/40 (60.0%)
FBP9 (11.3%)
PIP42 (52.5%)
Inside0.67
2ND10 (12.5%)
Bench30 (37.5%)
PACE73.2
ORTG109.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 18 | 32.9% | 7.4 | 5.1 | 65.2 | 110.4 | |
| 26 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 23 | 41.4% | 31.9 | 20.7 | 128.0 | 134.7 | |
| 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 5 | 8.9% | -0.9 | -0.5 | 72.0 | 139.9 | |
| 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 6.9% | 6.1 | 3.9 | 97.3 | 132.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 8.9% | 15.1 | 9.3 | 158.3 | 131.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 21.7% | 15.4 | 5.3 | 91.9 | 121.8 | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 16 | 49.2% | 32.0 | 11.9 | 124.2 | 131.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 3.1% | 6.8 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 131.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 8.9% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 161.1 | 140.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 10.3% | 2.8 | 0.5 | 32.6 | 112.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.7% | 2.0 | 0.3 | 63.5 | 135.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























