Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 94:55 GSW
REB43
AST17
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG40/62 (64.5%)
3P11/17 (64.7%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead43
Poss18:36
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.45
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench48 (51.1%)
PACE61.1
ORTG153.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.4%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 21.4% | 20.6 | 10.8 | 133.0 | 66.9 | |
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20.6% | 25.9 | 12.1 | 173.7 | 87.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 15.5% | 18.6 | 8.5 | 162.8 | 71.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 39.7% | 52.5 | 17.7 | 175.7 | 86.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 16.9% | 3.5 | 1.9 | 83.8 | 89.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 13.1% | 13.9 | 6.0 | 168.8 | 93.6 | |
| 18 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 26.2% | 35.5 | 15.2 | 200.1 | 93.6 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 34.9% | 32.8 | 12.0 | 151.9 | 80.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4.2% | -1.5 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 97.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 22.1% | 6.7 | 2.2 | 97.9 | 103.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 9.8% | 13.8 | 4.1 | 122.2 | 46.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 35.3% | -7.9 | -1.5 | 34.2 | 86.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST15
STL4
BLK0
TOV6
FG21/76 (27.6%)
3P9/32 (28.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB21
TF9
Lead0
Poss21:23
Paint7/11 (63.6%)
FBP2 (3.6%)
PIP20 (36.4%)
Inside0.13
2ND15 (27.3%)
Bench15 (27.3%)
PACE61.1
ORTG90.0
Four Factors
eFG%33.6%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 10 | 17.7% | -3.7 | -1.7 | 48.4 | 146.4 | |
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -28 | 17 | 30.5% | 23.7 | 15.7 | 124.7 | 146.3 | |
| 26 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -21 | 14 | 26.1% | -2.0 | -0.8 | 51.0 | 144.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -31 | 8 | 15.3% | 13.7 | 8.2 | 126.1 | 134.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 9.2% | 9.0 | 4.4 | 104.7 | 146.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 4.3 | 239.7 | 136.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 21.2% | -14.4 | -5.0 | 0.0 | 146.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 12 | 41.5% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 67.0 | 136.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 17.3% | 17.0 | 5.7 | 136.3 | 146.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 16.1% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 73.3 | 146.6 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 19.9% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 67.8 | 147.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































