Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 109:94 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season CLE 116:98 WAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season CLE 117:85 WAS
REB35
AST34
STL13
BLK1
TOV10
FG47/83 (56.6%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead20
Poss19:21
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP27 (24.8%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (11.0%)
Bench55 (50.5%)
PACE80.0
ORTG136.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 32.2% | 22.2 | 15.0 | 109.0 | 112.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 14.6% | 27.8 | 17.8 | 165.3 | 107.4 | |
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 25.0% | 21.7 | 11.1 | 102.0 | 100.5 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20.7% | 13.3 | 6.3 | 115.8 | 122.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 9.7% | 12.0 | 5.0 | 108.4 | 105.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 17.0% | 30.3 | 12.9 | 185.9 | 123.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 14.6% | 36.2 | 12.9 | 191.9 | 107.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 17.5% | 28.0 | 10.1 | 177.9 | 122.1 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 25.0% | 10.0 | 3.7 | 98.6 | 123.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 11.9% | 18.2 | 4.6 | 163.6 | 119.2 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.1% | 20.1 | 4.4 | 117.3 | 123.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 17.8% | 20.1 | 2.9 | 131.4 | 101.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 14.6% | 4.1 | 0.6 | 101.1 | 123.4 | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead2
Poss20:38
Paint29/43 (67.4%)
FBP9 (9.6%)
PIP58 (61.7%)
Inside0.81
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench41 (43.6%)
PACE78.9
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 16.7% | 3.5 | 2.6 | 84.6 | 138.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 6.7% | 18.8 | 11.8 | 204.7 | 128.5 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 8.4% | 14.4 | 9.2 | 173.0 | 134.1 | |
| 23 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 11/13 (84.6%) | 4 | 1 | -2 | 24 | 46.6% | 35.3 | 20.7 | 122.4 | 126.3 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 11 | 23.7% | -1.2 | -0.2 | 67.4 | 132.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 17 | 38.4% | 37.3 | 18.1 | 126.2 | 133.0 | |
| 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 11 | 28.7% | 31.6 | 13.7 | 132.1 | 123.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.5% | -5.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 138.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 19.4% | 10.0 | 3.6 | 83.6 | 125.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 215.8 | 136.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 9.0% | -9.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 138.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























