Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz22–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–20
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 86:78 PHX
REB39
AST21
STL3
BLK5
TOV9
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG123.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.194
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.3% | 5.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 11.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25.8% | 21.8 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42.2% | 39.3 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 8.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28.6% | 22.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 17.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 18.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.3% | 27.8 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24.5% | 8.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST12
STL7
BLK4
TOV5
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT11/28 (39.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.424
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 9.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 46.7% | 31.5 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.4% | 13.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 20.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.9% | 16.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.0% | 6.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 38.3% | 6.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 18.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























