Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–4
Letzte 105–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 95:76 PHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 88:102 PHI
- W S35 · Reg. Season CHI 107:97 PHI
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHI 103:120 ATL
- W S27 · Reg. Season CLE 80:51 CHA
REB50
AST32
STL7
BLK6
TOV16
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF6
Lead19
Poss22:43
Paint16/17 (94.1%)
FBP8 (8.4%)
PIP40 (42.1%)
Inside0.24
2ND14 (14.7%)
Bench9 (9.5%)
PACE75.3
ORTG126.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 15.3% | 16.7 | 12.6 | 115.5 | 91.9 | |
| 30 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 27.3% | 33.2 | 24.1 | 150.5 | 98.6 | |
| 28 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 34.7% | 20.0 | 14.2 | 102.2 | 91.7 | |
| 26 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 26.4% | 32.2 | 19.9 | 129.3 | 92.7 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16.4% | 9.6 | 5.8 | 116.5 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 15.9% | 4.9 | 2.9 | 78.0 | 98.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2.6% | 12.9 | 5.1 | 152.1 | 94.6 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.6% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 128.2 | 102.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.8% | 31.0 | 4.3 | 125.7 | 62.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 26.6% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 74.6 | 106.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL9
BLK1
TOV8
FG32/79 (40.5%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead6
Poss17:16
Paint19/30 (63.3%)
FBP18 (23.7%)
PIP44 (57.9%)
Inside0.48
2ND14 (18.4%)
Bench39 (51.3%)
PACE76.2
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 24 | 44.8% | 8.4 | 6.1 | 80.4 | 123.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 10.8% | 21.5 | 10.7 | 179.8 | 120.6 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 12 | 25.6% | 6.6 | 3.8 | 75.4 | 121.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 9.5% | 13.2 | 5.7 | 120.4 | 120.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 5.3% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 25.1 | 124.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 15.9% | 15.7 | 7.5 | 120.2 | 112.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 13.6% | -2.8 | -0.8 | 33.6 | 125.4 | |
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 14 | 33.1% | 23.4 | 11.1 | 111.2 | 125.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 23.7% | 3.4 | 2.0 | 76.9 | 128.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7.0% | 15.7 | 4.6 | 129.6 | 104.9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 11.3% | 24.6 | 4.6 | 140.1 | 91.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28.3% | 18.7 | 3.6 | 96.4 | 108.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























