Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz11–3
SerieW8
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 86:105 CLE
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 93:107 CLE
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHI 96:105 CLE
- L S35 · Playoffs CHI 83:120 CLE
- L S35 · Playoffs CHI 84:101 CLE
REB41
AST29
STL6
BLK1
TOV14
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead4
Poss21:52
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP36 (41.9%)
Inside0.31
2ND11 (12.8%)
Bench15 (17.4%)
PACE78.6
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -8 | 21 | 29.4% | 23.8 | 17.8 | 103.5 | 123.9 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 11 | 15.4% | 17.8 | 13.0 | 132.6 | 129.5 | |
| 30 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 22 | 30.9% | 26.1 | 19.6 | 113.9 | 123.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 15.1% | 17.6 | 10.5 | 128.2 | 130.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 17.7% | 3.1 | 2.2 | 82.5 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 14.2% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 69.2 | 133.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 17.2% | 13.5 | 5.8 | 95.9 | 121.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 14.2% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 61.5 | 133.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | 5.0 | 0.9 | 97.8 | 133.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 10.6% | -11.2 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 134.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST25
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead24
Poss18:07
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP17 (16.2%)
PIP54 (51.4%)
Inside0.45
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench18 (17.1%)
PACE77.3
ORTG135.8
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 39 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18/25 (72.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 43.2% | 53.4 | 36.8 | 146.7 | 94.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 32.6% | 34.1 | 22.5 | 135.1 | 102.7 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 10.8% | 15.3 | 9.3 | 150.1 | 104.8 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 7.5% | 10.5 | 6.2 | 131.8 | 104.1 | |
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 28.9% | 15.2 | 7.9 | 108.2 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8.2% | 17.4 | 9.3 | 189.2 | 104.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13.1% | 10.5 | 5.3 | 111.8 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8.2% | 9.0 | 3.7 | 133.0 | 114.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.8% | -2.6 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 101.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 35.0% | -23.4 | -2.0 | 23.1 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























