Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz13–16
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 91:57 NJN
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHA 89:90 NJN
REB39
AST23
STL15
BLK13
TOV14
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%60.6%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26.7% | 32.2 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 32.3% | 23.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.3% | 20.2 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.4% | 27.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 13.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 32.5 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | 33.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 32.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.1% | 30.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.1% | 5.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST11
STL9
BLK16
TOV21
FG24/52 (46.2%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT3/12 (25.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG85.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%26.8%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | -3.0 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 32.0% | 6.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21.1% | -4.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 26.5 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.2% | 19.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | -0.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1% | 48.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40.5% | 27.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 56.2% | 32.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























