Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz20–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz13–22
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 80:59 GSW
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 89:64 GSW
REB39
AST17
STL5
BLK12
TOV9
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.8
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 17.4 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 6.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 39.4% | 41.6 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.8% | 11.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 9.2 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25.0% | 37.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | -3.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.5% | 29.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST12
STL6
BLK6
TOV9
FG24/56 (42.9%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT8/16 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.5
ORTG96.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.286
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.8% | 27.3 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.9% | 10.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | 5.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.0% | 17.9 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 6.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | -0.8 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | -10.8 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 14.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.4% | 15.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























