1. Runde · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W8
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S36 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 108:82 MIN
- W S36 · Playoffs HOU 107:78 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 98:67 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 114:62 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 116:79 MIN
REB33
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG43/67 (64.2%)
3P12/21 (57.1%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead31
Poss21:15
Paint24/27 (88.9%)
FBP13 (12.0%)
PIP54 (50.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND5 (4.6%)
Bench51 (47.2%)
PACE72.7
ORTG148.6
Four Factors
eFG%73.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 19.2% | 10.7 | 5.6 | 105.1 | 110.5 | |
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 27.4% | 30.9 | 14.6 | 166.3 | 113.4 | |
| 17 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 35.6% | 57.4 | 23.3 | 187.9 | 108.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18.1% | 17.2 | 6.8 | 136.7 | 110.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 6.3% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 169.6 | 101.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 24.1% | 11.7 | 6.8 | 104.5 | 119.5 | |
| 22 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18.1% | 24.1 | 12.7 | 168.9 | 110.4 | |
| 21 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 7.2% | 3.4 | 1.8 | 49.2 | 102.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 18.9% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 117.6 | 108.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 12.6% | 25.2 | 9.8 | 177.4 | 112.9 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.1% | 32.8 | 9.4 | 155.5 | 109.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.2% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 97.3 | 89.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST27
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead5
Poss18:44
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP12 (14.6%)
PIP52 (63.4%)
Inside0.59
2ND9 (11.0%)
Bench29 (35.4%)
PACE71.4
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -20 | 24 | 37.6% | 23.9 | 17.7 | 117.6 | 149.9 | |
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 15 | 26.4% | 17.9 | 11.9 | 107.0 | 142.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 15.6% | 5.1 | 3.6 | 88.3 | 148.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 15.8% | 6.6 | 3.5 | 81.0 | 146.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 4.2% | 11.2 | 5.7 | 174.9 | 149.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 19.0% | 15.2 | 7.4 | 106.0 | 147.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 19.0% | 14.5 | 7.0 | 98.4 | 135.9 | |
| 18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 23.4% | 18.5 | 8.2 | 133.1 | 142.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 10.2% | 5.8 | 1.9 | 76.4 | 138.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 23.7% | 11.3 | 1.7 | 74.1 | 129.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























