Platz9. East
SerieL3
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 53:70 PHX
REB43
AST11
STL5
BLK4
TOV14
FG23/66 (34.8%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (7.5%)
PIP26 (49.1%)
Inside0.06
2ND13 (24.5%)
Bench18 (34.0%)
PACE69.5
ORTG76.3
Four Factors
eFG%36.4%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 12 | 18.8% | 2.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -20 | 22 | 34.5% | 0.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -20 | 7 | 10.6% | 9.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 20 | 31.3% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -20 | 4 | 6.3% | 6.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19.4% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 28.6% | 26.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24.3% | -4.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.3% | 31.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9% | 5.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST12
STL10
BLK15
TOV6
FG24/52 (46.2%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (10.7%)
PIP20 (35.7%)
Inside0.03
2ND5 (8.9%)
Bench14 (25.0%)
PACE46.7
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.0% | 27.0 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 0.0% | 18.2 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 34.5 | 15.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




















