Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 97:85 PHI
REB37
AST27
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P13/35 (37.1%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB9
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP32 (33.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench26 (26.8%)
PACE80.4
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 18.9% | 23.8 | 16.0 | 151.7 | 104.4 | |
| 26 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18.5% | 11.2 | 7.1 | 104.0 | 102.2 | |
| 25 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 31.9% | 31.8 | 19.1 | 128.9 | 107.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 12 | 26.2% | 6.7 | 3.7 | 90.2 | 111.6 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13.4% | 15.4 | 7.3 | 120.5 | 100.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 13.4% | 22.9 | 11.1 | 130.1 | 100.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2% | 16.4 | 5.6 | 175.6 | 101.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 13.7% | 21.1 | 6.4 | 135.1 | 104.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 41.2% | -3.9 | -0.7 | 52.1 | 102.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.7% | 6.9 | 1.9 | 119.8 | 103.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.4% | 21.2 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 108.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 14.9% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 35.2 | 90.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 74.4% | 25.4 | 2.0 | 35.6 | 113.1 |
REB42
AST18
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP41 (48.2%)
Inside0.12
2ND8 (9.4%)
Bench16 (18.8%)
PACE80.3
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.324
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 13 | 17.5% | 12.4 | 10.1 | 121.5 | 123.1 | |
| 33 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 20 | 27.4% | 16.3 | 13.9 | 108.5 | 120.2 | |
| 33 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -13 | 11 | 15.3% | 18.8 | 14.8 | 134.1 | 113.6 | |
| 33 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 17 | 22.7% | 12.4 | 10.6 | 92.5 | 115.0 | |
| 33 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 13.6% | 7.0 | 5.8 | 78.4 | 116.2 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27.3% | 36.9 | 7.1 | 141.0 | 102.9 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32.9% | 20.1 | 4.2 | 101.1 | 108.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21.7% | -1.0 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 119.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2% | 10.0 | 2.0 | 97.0 | 119.8 | |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.1% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 73.3 | 117.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























