Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz19–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 82:67 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIN 103:89 UTA
REB36
AST17
STL10
BLK4
TOV8
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP32 (39.0%)
Inside0.03
2ND11 (13.4%)
Bench22 (26.8%)
PACE72.1
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 3.6% | 3.1 | 2.3 | 65.2 | 93.6 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 21.4% | 8.1 | 6.0 | 87.6 | 93.0 | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 21.4% | 3.9 | 3.3 | 72.2 | 94.4 | |
| 29 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17/24 (70.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 45.1% | 50.0 | 35.0 | 152.0 | 85.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 3.7% | 12.2 | 7.8 | 206.4 | 92.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.5% | 20.9 | 6.2 | 144.2 | 77.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21.5% | 4.7 | 1.6 | 62.8 | 88.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 30.2% | 7.2 | 2.3 | 72.6 | 88.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20.1% | 18.4 | 4.5 | 110.1 | 72.8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25.8% | 21.5 | 5.0 | 131.4 | 89.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 51.7% | 6.2 | 0.6 | 66.4 | 94.8 | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV14
FG28/62 (45.2%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB3
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (17.9%)
PIP32 (47.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench23 (34.3%)
PACE73.9
ORTG90.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 14 | 23.2% | 10.6 | 8.3 | 80.0 | 107.0 | |
| 30 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 17 | 29.2% | 20.7 | 15.8 | 112.0 | 108.3 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 23 | 42.1% | 5.2 | 4.7 | 71.5 | 116.0 | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 21.7% | 21.5 | 13.5 | 127.7 | 111.6 | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 8.3% | 12.4 | 7.1 | 179.0 | 112.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.3% | 4.3 | 2.3 | 64.9 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 15.1% | -7.7 | -2.8 | 14.7 | 114.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 43.2 | 113.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.7% | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 103.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























