Platz2. West
SerieW8
Bilanz18–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 88:68 OKC
REB31
AST19
STL11
BLK2
TOV4
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (12.5%)
PIP34 (38.6%)
Inside0.04
2ND12 (13.6%)
Bench28 (31.8%)
PACE68.1
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.129
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6.6% | 8.6 | 6.5 | 115.4 | 95.6 | |
| 31 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19.4% | 20.3 | 14.9 | 134.6 | 94.0 | |
| 31 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3.2% | 9.2 | 6.8 | 182.7 | 103.7 | |
| 31 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 42.0% | 24.1 | 18.7 | 117.0 | 105.5 | |
| 30 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 22.8% | 12.7 | 9.4 | 114.3 | 109.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 57.4% | 48.8 | 12.9 | 97.5 | 102.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 15.8% | 6.3 | 1.6 | 72.4 | 96.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 15.8% | 15.1 | 3.8 | 126.2 | 113.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10.5% | 19.0 | 4.4 | 120.5 | 85.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10.5% | 28.9 | 6.8 | 205.3 | 99.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST14
STL3
BLK1
TOV13
FG28/61 (45.9%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.8%)
PIP34 (50.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (11.8%)
Bench9 (13.2%)
PACE66.3
ORTG102.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 15.6% | 8.5 | 6.1 | 92.6 | 123.9 | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 35.2% | 28.9 | 19.1 | 141.9 | 130.3 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 28.8% | 11.8 | 7.7 | 103.7 | 134.0 | |
| 26 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 12.7 | 8.0 | 113.7 | 126.6 | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 13.4% | 9.0 | 5.2 | 119.6 | 127.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 6 | 16.0% | 7.3 | 3.7 | 97.5 | 130.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 23.4% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 59.6 | 131.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 8.2% | -2.3 | -0.7 | 51.2 | 135.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 8.9% | -6.6 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 135.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 10.7% | -6.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 129.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 21.4% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 32.6 | 135.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 17.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 135.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























