Platz6. West
SerieW4
Bilanz18–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–22
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 64:63 MEM
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 85:41 MEM
REB20
AST15
STL11
BLK5
TOV8
FG26/52 (50.0%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT10/20 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.3
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.385
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 47.9% | 31.2 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 14.0 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 14.9 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 7.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 17.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | -7.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | 13.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 5.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 35.5% | 15.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST15
STL5
BLK8
TOV17
FG24/47 (51.1%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.1
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%25.2%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.170
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 39.2% | 34.7 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 11.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 3.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 28.2% | 7.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 10.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 14.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.3% | -20.0 | -4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.1% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























