Platz10. West
SerieL4
Bilanz8–15
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–4
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 85:94 MIA
REB24
AST28
STL10
BLK0
TOV3
FG34/74 (45.9%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (21.2%)
PIP34 (40.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND7 (8.2%)
Bench30 (35.3%)
PACE73.8
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15.9% | 24.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 48.8% | 33.5 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3.8% | 7.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18.0% | 15.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15.7% | 6.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 18.5% | 7.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 9.4% | 8.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 10 | 30.9% | 30.1 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 16.7% | -1.2 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 19.3% | 8.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST27
STL3
BLK1
TOV12
FG37/65 (56.9%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (15.9%)
PIP42 (47.7%)
Inside0.05
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench30 (34.1%)
PACE69.6
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21.4% | 18.2 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26.2% | 25.7 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 14.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 7.7% | 13.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 22.9% | 11.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 24.1% | 13.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 17.7% | 14.9 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 28.9% | 25.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























