Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz15–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz9–9
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 110:105 NOP
REB34
AST33
STL7
BLK4
TOV5
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (11.8%)
PIP42 (38.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench23 (20.9%)
PACE83.0
ORTG132.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.213
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 35.6% | 31.9 | 26.1 | 127.9 | 127.8 | |
| 30 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 17.6% | 23.2 | 16.7 | 145.9 | 121.9 | |
| 27 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 26.6% | 40.9 | 26.9 | 160.3 | 117.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.8% | 13.1 | 6.3 | 106.4 | 113.7 | |
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20.0% | 18.0 | 8.5 | 111.1 | 114.6 | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.3% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 33.6 | 123.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13.0% | 9.6 | 4.0 | 98.7 | 123.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 5.5% | 16.6 | 6.1 | 212.1 | 126.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 22.2% | 13.2 | 3.4 | 104.6 | 131.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.0% | 21.3 | 4.3 | 140.3 | 117.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 16.0 | 1.6 | 109.1 | 130.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST24
STL3
BLK3
TOV9
FG43/88 (48.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.6%)
PIP50 (47.6%)
Inside0.08
2ND16 (15.2%)
Bench24 (22.9%)
PACE85.4
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.205
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 12 | 13.4% | 19.8 | 16.5 | 157.7 | 127.6 | |
| 33 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20.1% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 60.7 | 126.0 | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 23 | 31.6% | 33.9 | 23.7 | 138.9 | 132.8 | |
| 25 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 7 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 29.1% | 37.2 | 22.2 | 148.5 | 126.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 13.0% | 13.7 | 5.9 | 143.2 | 126.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | -23 | 11 | 26.3% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 102.8 | 122.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 17.7% | 18.6 | 6.0 | 137.2 | 132.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.6% | 7.6 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 131.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.7% | 7.3 | 1.6 | 85.7 | 128.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 24.4% | 11.0 | 2.3 | 112.0 | 133.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.0% | -13.3 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 130.6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 26.1% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 108.4 | 133.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























