Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz15–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–2
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 103:118 MIA
REB29
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (14.6%)
PIP40 (38.8%)
Inside0.07
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench14 (13.6%)
PACE83.4
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 25 | 27.9% | 9.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 16.3% | 23.1 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.3% | 12.1 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 16.4% | 11.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 28 | 46.5% | 54.3 | 31.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 9.3% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 3.7% | 1.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 10.4% | 24.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 17.2% | -14.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 28.7% | 21.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST34
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG50/79 (63.3%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (12.7%)
PIP48 (40.7%)
Inside0.04
2ND8 (6.8%)
Bench18 (15.3%)
PACE82.9
ORTG142.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.6%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 41 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 31 | 37.1% | 42.3 | 36.9 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 14.9% | 22.5 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 14.9% | 15.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 13.5% | 13.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 16.5% | 32.2 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 36.2% | 20.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.4% | 10.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18.7% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.9% | 16.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.4% | 22.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























