Platz3. West
SerieW7
Bilanz22–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–14
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 105:77 MEM
REB49
AST30
STL10
BLK7
TOV10
FG49/85 (57.6%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (15.2%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.02
2ND19 (18.1%)
Bench39 (37.1%)
PACE78.1
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%44.1%
FTr0.035
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 11.1% | 5.6 | 4.4 | 105.6 | 103.0 | |
| 28 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13/14 (92.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 10 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 25.2% | 54.1 | 35.1 | 169.3 | 85.0 | |
| 24 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 30.4% | 27.6 | 16.3 | 125.9 | 102.5 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 23.3% | 15.2 | 9.2 | 108.0 | 89.7 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15.6% | 22.3 | 11.7 | 155.5 | 94.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4% | 9.7 | 4.7 | 138.7 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 12.6% | 15.8 | 6.4 | 144.9 | 101.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 14.3% | 12.4 | 4.7 | 97.9 | 95.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 13 | 42.6% | 37.4 | 11.6 | 134.3 | 98.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 30.7% | 16.5 | 2.9 | 127.4 | 104.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 14.3% | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 72.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 14.3% | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 72.2 | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV11
FG29/75 (38.7%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.4%)
PIP34 (44.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND10 (13.0%)
Bench22 (28.6%)
PACE78.3
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -10 | 13 | 19.8% | 16.5 | 11.8 | 109.4 | 135.5 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 20 | 31.4% | 10.6 | 8.0 | 86.6 | 134.0 | |
| 26 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 13 | 23.0% | 20.0 | 12.7 | 112.5 | 130.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -18 | 11 | 20.4% | 14.0 | 8.0 | 86.4 | 125.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 4 | 8.5% | -2.5 | -1.1 | 41.2 | 138.7 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 11.1% | -1.8 | -0.7 | 24.7 | 129.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 5.2% | 12.5 | 4.9 | 147.2 | 129.3 | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 13 | 37.1% | 29.1 | 11.3 | 124.1 | 133.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 22.2% | 7.4 | 2.0 | 88.1 | 140.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 29.7% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 70.1 | 128.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 48.2 | 140.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 224.1 | 140.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























