Platz2. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 100:64 PHI
REB39
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV3
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench16 (16.3%)
PACE69.1
ORTG141.9
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%3.8%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 43 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20/26 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 0.0% | 51.5 | 40.7 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 0.0% | 35.7 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 16.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST15
STL3
BLK4
TOV9
FG28/63 (44.4%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (15.6%)
PIP42 (65.6%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench16 (25.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG91.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 19 | 36.8% | 17.4 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 19.4% | 12.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 13.1% | 3.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 12.4% | 5.1 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 17.4% | 15.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 15.6% | 16.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 8 | 27.3% | 0.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 16.3% | -0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 25.2% | 1.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 16.8% | -4.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 13.6% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 12.0% | 15.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























