Platz1. East
SerieW9
Bilanz29–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–12
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 76:67 SEA
REB32
AST23
STL9
BLK8
TOV17
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT0/6 (0.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG100.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25.9% | 45.1 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 18.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 17.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | 8.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 17.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 34.2% | 7.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 11.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.9% | -4.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.9% | 16.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 30.3% | -0.7 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 37.0% | 12.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST20
STL12
BLK6
TOV17
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%21.1%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 0.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 14.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.2% | 19.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 8.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 41.0 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.4% | 12.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 35.8% | 24.1 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35.8% | 12.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.2% | 24.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9% | 15.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.7% | 16.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.9% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























