Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz18–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–15
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 85:95 MEM
REB43
AST25
STL11
BLK0
TOV21
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (21.2%)
PIP54 (63.5%)
Inside0.06
2ND10 (11.8%)
Bench19 (22.4%)
PACE87.3
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 26 | 29.1% | 18.9 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 40.9% | 9.8 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9.3% | 6.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 7.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 10.2% | 13.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12.8% | 11.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 8.4% | 10.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 25.6% | 21.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 8.1% | 8.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 17.9% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.9% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.4% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL13
BLK5
TOV12
FG36/126 (28.6%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (12.9%)
PIP40 (43.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench17 (18.3%)
PACE133.9
ORTG69.5
Four Factors
eFG%31.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.135
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 18.5% | 16.8 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 39 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 16.7% | 18.6 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 36 | 16 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 12.7% | 24.1 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/55 (5.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 14 | 57 | 59.2% | -45.6 | -29.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7.6% | 26.8 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11.1% | 3.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 10.3% | 14.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 17.2% | -12.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 5.2% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 24.0% | 22.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























