Platz1. West
SerieW4
Bilanz14–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 100:59 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 93:104 MIA
- W S21 · Reg. Season GSW 93:74 MIA
REB43
AST28
STL11
BLK4
TOV7
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (18.0%)
PIP50 (50.0%)
Inside0.02
2ND11 (11.0%)
Bench41 (41.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 11.6% | 18.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 8.1% | 22.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 52.1% | 39.1 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 17.6% | 23.8 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 23.0% | 6.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 5.1% | 12.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 21.5% | 19.5 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 31.3% | 25.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 18.1% | 9.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.8% | 21.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9.7% | 16.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST13
STL5
BLK4
TOV13
FG22/60 (36.7%)
3P0/10 (0.0%)
FT20/23 (87.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (12.5%)
PIP36 (56.3%)
Inside0.16
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench12 (18.8%)
PACE69.2
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%36.7%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.383
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -39 | 19 | 27.7% | 7.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -39 | 19 | 27.7% | 7.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 0 | -39 | 9 | 13.3% | 14.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -39 | 10 | 14.5% | 0.0 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -39 | 8 | 11.6% | 10.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 41.4% | 2.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 35.2% | 2.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 21.1% | -13.4 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 34.4% | 41.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 7.0% | 7.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























