Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz11–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 107:92 NOP
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 112:100 NOP
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 79:85 NOP
REB31
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG46/69 (66.7%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (5.6%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.03
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench21 (19.6%)
PACE74.1
ORTG144.4
Four Factors
eFG%73.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 18.5% | 28.2 | 19.5 | 168.9 | 116.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 11.3% | 9.1 | 5.7 | 143.2 | 127.1 | |
| 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 20.4% | 31.4 | 19.5 | 181.7 | 120.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 12.2% | 11.2 | 6.4 | 97.3 | 114.8 | |
| 23 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 42.4% | 43.4 | 24.2 | 146.9 | 116.9 | |
| 21 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 31.2% | 29.5 | 15.0 | 135.8 | 112.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.8% | 20.1 | 7.7 | 185.9 | 124.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.0 | 4.3 | 267.1 | 122.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 20.3% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 62.3 | 125.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 22.2% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 76.9 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP48 (52.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND12 (13.0%)
Bench31 (33.7%)
PACE76.1
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 10 | 15.5% | 15.8 | 12.0 | 122.6 | 137.0 | |
| 30 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 22 | 33.6% | 9.7 | 7.8 | 84.9 | 138.6 | |
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 15 | 23.7% | 13.2 | 9.2 | 100.5 | 138.3 | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 20.1% | 14.2 | 8.1 | 116.4 | 146.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 4 | 9.2% | 11.7 | 5.7 | 156.5 | 146.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.4% | 21.5 | 7.5 | 161.6 | 146.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.3% | 15.5 | 4.9 | 127.8 | 145.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 9.4% | 37.2 | 10.2 | 214.3 | 127.6 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 21.0% | 14.7 | 4.0 | 105.3 | 143.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 14.8% | 12.5 | 2.8 | 120.6 | 140.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 18.5% | 28.0 | 3.4 | 171.7 | 146.9 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 69.2% | 9.3 | 0.6 | 65.3 | 137.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























