Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz9–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 112:69 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season GSW 97:77 MEM
REB40
AST33
STL11
BLK0
TOV6
FG47/74 (63.5%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP52 (46.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND17 (15.2%)
Bench46 (41.1%)
PACE72.4
ORTG154.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.135
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 11.7% | 23.4 | 13.8 | 178.8 | 83.9 | |
| 24 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 20.0% | 31.6 | 18.0 | 165.4 | 85.2 | |
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 33.1% | 18.5 | 10.1 | 112.4 | 94.2 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 13.2% | 26.6 | 13.8 | 178.9 | 81.8 | |
| 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 15.9% | 22.5 | 11.5 | 164.0 | 85.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 14.6% | 17.6 | 8.5 | 136.3 | 84.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 15.3% | 9.1 | 4.2 | 127.5 | 97.9 | |
| 19 | 27 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 40.0% | 64.7 | 29.9 | 178.0 | 92.1 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 17.1% | 16.4 | 6.6 | 147.8 | 96.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 21.3% | 4.0 | 1.9 | 89.4 | 97.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV13
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P1/11 (9.1%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP40 (58.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND4 (5.8%)
Bench14 (20.3%)
PACE75.7
ORTG91.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -42 | 16 | 21.8% | 9.3 | 8.3 | 95.4 | 150.9 | |
| 35 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -42 | 14 | 18.8% | 12.0 | 10.8 | 95.1 | 146.2 | |
| 35 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -42 | 16 | 21.8% | 5.4 | 5.2 | 72.1 | 146.2 | |
| 33 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -42 | 13 | 18.5% | 15.6 | 12.5 | 132.3 | 149.4 | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 10 | 23.7% | 9.0 | 4.8 | 89.2 | 149.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 8 | 19.1% | -3.1 | -1.2 | 42.5 | 144.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 11.9% | 4.6 | 0.9 | 28.7 | 127.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 30.9% | 9.8 | 1.6 | 87.7 | 151.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.0% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 151.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 15.9% | 8.2 | 1.2 | 94.3 | 143.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























