Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz12–5
SerieW9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 84:97 HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season GSW 99:130 WAS
- L S21 · Reg. Season GSW 81:101 HOU
REB29
AST20
STL14
BLK2
TOV21
FG34/65 (52.3%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (20.2%)
PIP44 (52.4%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench32 (38.1%)
PACE85.1
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%22.7%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.231
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 26 | 39.1% | 30.6 | 22.2 | 119.9 | 121.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 7 | 11.9% | 17.0 | 10.4 | 158.7 | 117.4 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 20.3% | 17.0 | 10.0 | 107.8 | 115.5 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 5.8% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 27.7 | 115.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 5.8% | 4.3 | 2.2 | 69.6 | 114.4 | |
| 21 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 14 | 30.2% | 25.9 | 13.4 | 130.4 | 126.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 9.3% | 17.6 | 7.7 | 96.4 | 92.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 5.9% | 7.4 | 2.6 | 114.0 | 119.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 6.3% | -0.1 | 0.1 | 27.5 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 12 | 43.4% | 8.2 | 2.7 | 73.8 | 108.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST30
STL12
BLK1
TOV17
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP24 (24.7%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.03
2ND14 (14.4%)
Bench21 (21.6%)
PACE84.1
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 28.6% | 30.9 | 21.7 | 118.6 | 96.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 9.5% | 18.5 | 11.7 | 145.2 | 101.9 | |
| 27 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 38.4% | 48.3 | 31.6 | 144.1 | 99.4 | |
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 5.6% | 9.4 | 5.2 | 167.3 | 109.8 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 17 | 36.2% | -3.4 | -0.9 | 61.8 | 111.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14.2% | 13.5 | 5.9 | 101.5 | 98.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 14.2% | 6.0 | 2.7 | 87.9 | 103.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 17.9% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 73.5 | 111.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 17.8% | -7.2 | -1.7 | 45.9 | 110.9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 21.3% | 23.5 | 4.4 | 126.3 | 111.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 29.7 | 4.0 | 220.6 | 89.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























