Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–12
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 103:96 NOP
REB37
AST21
STL5
BLK4
TOV8
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT22/29 (75.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.12
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench18 (17.5%)
PACE82.3
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.392
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 25.2% | 15.9 | 15.0 | 117.2 | 119.5 | |
| 32 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12.2% | 9.7 | 7.4 | 113.3 | 115.3 | |
| 32 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 17.6% | 12.8 | 10.1 | 110.8 | 113.3 | |
| 31 | 34 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 45.0% | 31.3 | 24.5 | 127.6 | 119.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.5% | 27.1 | 15.3 | 172.9 | 104.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11.3% | 13.2 | 6.2 | 138.6 | 115.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 11.0% | 13.4 | 4.0 | 144.5 | 113.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.0% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 38.0 | 109.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4% | 14.4 | 4.3 | 181.6 | 120.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21.6% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST21
STL3
BLK4
TOV11
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP44 (45.8%)
Inside0.03
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE82.2
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 25 | 33.1% | 2.9 | 3.5 | 78.1 | 126.0 | |
| 35 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 5 | -7 | 20 | 26.9% | 15.7 | 13.3 | 98.0 | 113.2 | |
| 33 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18.3% | 16.9 | 13.5 | 143.5 | 125.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 9 | 13.9% | 5.6 | 4.0 | 102.2 | 123.4 | |
| 29 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 20.6% | 20.6 | 14.5 | 137.0 | 125.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 12.9% | 24.8 | 9.5 | 186.4 | 127.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 8.4% | 12.8 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 126.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.6% | 11.4 | 3.1 | 123.2 | 129.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 1.2 | 217.5 | 116.7 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 23.2% | 20.5 | 3.9 | 127.8 | 114.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 | 129.6 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 15.5% | 38.2 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 129.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























