Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–3
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 76:84 MIN
REB35
AST18
STL11
BLK4
TOV6
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT16/23 (69.6%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (15.8%)
PIP34 (44.7%)
Inside0.12
2ND9 (11.8%)
Bench23 (30.3%)
PACE71.2
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.338
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/27 (37.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 31 | 47.8% | 21.5 | 18.0 | 102.3 | 120.3 | |
| 29 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 7.5% | 11.4 | 7.7 | 142.9 | 112.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 16 | 26.7% | 7.9 | 6.0 | 70.1 | 107.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 14.2% | 11.7 | 7.9 | 115.3 | 118.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2.0% | 5.9 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 14.3% | 22.1 | 8.5 | 102.9 | 100.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.7% | 6.9 | 2.3 | 103.1 | 125.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 20.3% | 20.6 | 6.0 | 122.1 | 110.7 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 47.1% | 25.8 | 7.2 | 109.9 | 129.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST20
STL6
BLK6
TOV11
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.5%)
PIP34 (40.5%)
Inside0.04
2ND9 (10.7%)
Bench34 (40.5%)
PACE70.6
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 14.1% | 6.5 | 4.9 | 90.2 | 105.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6.5% | 16.6 | 10.6 | 154.4 | 92.8 | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 30.3% | 33.4 | 23.2 | 138.4 | 100.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30.4% | 6.7 | 5.1 | 92.5 | 111.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15.0% | 2.4 | 1.4 | 71.8 | 105.4 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 9 | 24.8% | 26.6 | 10.8 | 157.4 | 101.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 17.9 | 5.0 | 124.5 | 93.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 31.2% | 15.0 | 4.6 | 110.9 | 108.1 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 42.1% | 14.4 | 4.2 | 104.6 | 115.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 1.4 | 226.6 | 115.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.7% | 5.3 | 0.7 | 73.0 | 115.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























