Platz12. West
SerieL6
Bilanz0–6
Letzte 100–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW5
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 80:107 NOP
REB33
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.0%)
PIP38 (47.5%)
Inside0.07
2ND11 (13.8%)
Bench20 (25.0%)
PACE75.1
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 20 | 30.3% | 24.6 | 18.6 | 119.2 | 135.6 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 15 | 22.8% | 7.8 | 6.2 | 86.3 | 137.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 20.4% | 2.5 | 2.1 | 78.5 | 145.2 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 9 | 16.3% | 20.8 | 12.5 | 151.0 | 146.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -30 | 6 | 12.3% | 11.2 | 6.0 | 112.6 | 143.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14.8% | 11.9 | 3.3 | 136.7 | 134.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.3% | 10.0 | 3.0 | 101.7 | 136.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 12.5% | 12.5 | 3.3 | 108.7 | 136.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 27.6% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 59.3 | 142.6 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 4.5% | 6.8 | 1.5 | 143.7 | 142.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 25.5% | 31.7 | 6.0 | 131.8 | 138.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 30.6% | -21.0 | -2.7 | 13.7 | 146.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.0% | -23.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 146.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL11
BLK2
TOV7
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (11.2%)
PIP40 (37.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench26 (24.3%)
PACE73.2
ORTG146.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 26.2% | 32.0 | 21.2 | 155.3 | 100.5 | |
| 27 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 36.6% | 19.5 | 13.4 | 114.3 | 111.9 | |
| 22 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 31.4% | 50.6 | 26.3 | 174.6 | 84.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 13.9% | 24.2 | 12.4 | 149.8 | 106.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11.7% | 12.4 | 5.0 | 169.2 | 116.3 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19.9% | 22.1 | 8.0 | 158.2 | 111.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 3.6% | 8.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 82.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7.6% | 3.0 | 0.9 | 103.1 | 113.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 4.1% | 9.1 | 2.4 | 153.0 | 100.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 32.6% | 7.3 | 2.5 | 99.8 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14.9% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 121.6 | 116.3 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16.6% | 24.6 | 5.3 | 184.8 | 107.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.1% | 5.6 | 0.9 | 68.4 | 93.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























