Platz12. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 74:63 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season DAL 80:82 UTA
REB45
AST19
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP32 (43.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND7 (9.5%)
Bench25 (33.8%)
PACE75.8
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 22.7% | 6.9 | 5.1 | 78.5 | 81.0 | |
| 28 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6.5% | 20.5 | 13.4 | 186.4 | 81.9 | |
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 24.0% | 21.1 | 14.1 | 117.9 | 83.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 31.4% | 17.8 | 11.8 | 97.6 | 78.8 | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 21.7% | 17.2 | 11.0 | 114.3 | 83.9 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 17.3% | 4.8 | 2.5 | 57.0 | 75.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20.2% | 13.8 | 4.8 | 104.3 | 82.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 10.9% | 6.8 | 2.2 | 69.3 | 77.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 23.5% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 58.0 | 85.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.4% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 74.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 23.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 90.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 23.5% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST22
STL7
BLK6
TOV12
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (6.3%)
PIP26 (41.3%)
Inside0.02
2ND4 (6.3%)
Bench21 (33.3%)
PACE76.6
ORTG82.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%12.2%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 29 | 43.2% | 29.0 | 23.5 | 96.6 | 89.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 3.9% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 129.0 | 90.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 21.1% | -1.5 | -0.2 | 52.1 | 104.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 8 | 17.7% | 6.4 | 3.5 | 86.1 | 102.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 15.3% | 4.5 | 2.3 | 54.6 | 96.4 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 12.8% | 2.4 | 1.3 | 65.5 | 104.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 32.4% | 9.4 | 4.5 | 61.9 | 84.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 12.2% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 40.8 | 92.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 30.9% | -10.9 | -2.5 | 39.2 | 107.6 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 14.8% | 28.1 | 5.3 | 216.2 | 99.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























