Platz2. East
SerieW9
Bilanz11–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–10
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 94:82 SAC
REB46
AST26
STL13
BLK3
TOV15
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (19.1%)
PIP34 (36.2%)
Inside0.03
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE83.1
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 22.7% | 13.3 | 10.3 | 106.2 | 100.4 | |
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23.5% | 20.0 | 14.7 | 118.0 | 98.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20.7% | 18.1 | 11.4 | 120.8 | 96.6 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 7.2% | 15.7 | 8.2 | 132.1 | 91.4 | |
| 20 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 26.9% | 35.9 | 16.9 | 148.2 | 97.4 | |
| 16 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 23.0% | 7.2 | 2.9 | 60.3 | 88.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22.1% | -6.8 | -1.9 | 43.8 | 105.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16.8% | 19.0 | 5.5 | 133.9 | 93.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18.8% | 3.3 | 1.1 | 77.8 | 109.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 14.6% | 13.4 | 3.6 | 115.4 | 97.3 | |
| 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 17.9% | 36.6 | 7.8 | 189.7 | 83.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST17
STL12
BLK8
TOV13
FG29/70 (41.4%)
3P2/17 (11.8%)
FT22/30 (73.3%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (17.1%)
PIP34 (41.5%)
Inside0.13
2ND14 (17.1%)
Bench27 (32.9%)
PACE81.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.429
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 23 | 33.0% | 24.1 | 17.8 | 109.4 | 110.4 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 17.4% | 2.0 | 1.8 | 62.0 | 121.2 | |
| 27 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 19.6% | 18.7 | 12.6 | 105.5 | 100.1 | |
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4 | 0 | -16 | 13 | 19.8% | 20.2 | 13.2 | 117.3 | 113.0 | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 13.6% | 3.4 | 2.3 | 42.8 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 27.3% | 7.2 | 3.5 | 69.3 | 109.2 | |
| 16 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 27.5% | 40.3 | 15.4 | 152.2 | 115.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 116.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.6% | 6.1 | 1.5 | 86.3 | 111.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2% | -9.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 125.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17.5% | 19.6 | 3.2 | 118.2 | 109.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























