Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz17–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW4
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 85:90 MIA
REB30
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV8
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP44 (51.8%)
Inside0.08
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (34.1%)
PACE76.0
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 17.3% | 15.6 | 12.2 | 118.8 | 116.8 | |
| 27 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 19 | 34.5% | 30.3 | 20.1 | 125.4 | 112.1 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 15 | 26.9% | 12.7 | 8.6 | 94.7 | 117.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 8.1% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 72.4 | 122.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 9.1% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 155.8 | 122.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 19.1% | 15.4 | 7.5 | 107.9 | 110.4 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 31.2% | 25.5 | 8.6 | 119.1 | 119.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 20.8% | -4.2 | -1.1 | 25.7 | 106.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 11.6% | 18.9 | 5.4 | 174.6 | 116.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 21.5% | 13.2 | 3.0 | 105.0 | 121.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.2% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.2 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST17
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.04
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench16 (17.8%)
PACE75.4
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 33.0% | 34.5 | 28.4 | 141.0 | 108.9 | |
| 32 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13.6% | 14.4 | 11.2 | 115.1 | 106.2 | |
| 30 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19.6% | 8.8 | 6.7 | 91.0 | 108.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 17.3% | 11.4 | 7.9 | 125.0 | 116.1 | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18.2% | 15.6 | 8.8 | 144.6 | 112.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9% | 11.9 | 4.7 | 205.6 | 108.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.0% | 20.4 | 8.3 | 111.3 | 98.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 26.8% | -5.9 | -1.2 | 46.7 | 115.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 65.5% | 2.1 | 0.3 | 70.7 | 116.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























