Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 89:93 GSW
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 108:105 GSW
REB38
AST28
STL9
BLK3
TOV11
FG39/83 (47.0%)
3P7/29 (24.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (21.3%)
PIP48 (53.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench30 (33.7%)
PACE83.6
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 31.5% | 19.2 | 15.5 | 95.1 | 104.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 20.0% | 18.3 | 11.5 | 114.7 | 108.2 | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 16 | 24.7% | 16.7 | 11.1 | 90.3 | 101.7 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 15.4% | 15.6 | 8.0 | 115.3 | 109.2 | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 17.9% | 16.2 | 7.6 | 106.5 | 108.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.9% | -0.5 | 0.2 | 62.7 | 113.7 | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16.3% | 18.9 | 7.0 | 140.6 | 105.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20.2% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 72.5 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 14.7% | 25.3 | 6.6 | 133.8 | 93.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.2 | 215.6 | 112.3 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13.5% | 56.8 | 4.0 | 270.1 | 108.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV16
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (14.0%)
PIP54 (58.1%)
Inside0.10
2ND12 (12.9%)
Bench29 (31.2%)
PACE87.0
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6.3% | 9.8 | 6.2 | 127.3 | 105.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14.8% | 25.5 | 16.4 | 152.7 | 94.4 | |
| 26 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 36.1% | 25.9 | 17.0 | 120.3 | 109.9 | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23.7% | 17.9 | 10.1 | 118.5 | 104.5 | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 18.1% | 5.8 | 3.3 | 89.3 | 110.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 15.6% | -7.1 | -2.8 | 10.2 | 102.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 11.7% | 10.0 | 4.3 | 109.9 | 104.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 15 | 41.9% | 22.0 | 8.3 | 87.2 | 87.8 | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 8.7% | -1.5 | -0.3 | 37.1 | 104.6 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 25.1% | 27.2 | 9.3 | 134.9 | 101.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























