Platz2. East
SerieW3
Bilanz20–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 76:69 DET
REB39
AST24
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (15.8%)
PIP34 (44.7%)
Inside0.04
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (30.3%)
PACE82.1
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/27 (25.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 40.7% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 67.3 | 95.7 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 19.9% | 9.3 | 6.6 | 70.5 | 80.4 | |
| 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 25.5% | 28.7 | 18.4 | 126.6 | 84.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 5.9% | 14.2 | 7.2 | 133.5 | 82.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 5.7 | 3.0 | 91.6 | 99.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10.0% | 21.8 | 10.9 | 198.4 | 83.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 8.7% | 6.8 | 2.7 | 83.8 | 86.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 24.5% | 18.3 | 6.3 | 106.4 | 89.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 19.8% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 58.8 | 91.1 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.5% | 3.1 | 0.6 | 79.4 | 99.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.5% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 81.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST19
STL7
BLK3
TOV16
FG27/67 (40.3%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.8%)
PIP36 (52.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (5.8%)
Bench25 (36.2%)
PACE75.7
ORTG91.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 23 | 33.8% | 2.6 | 3.1 | 64.5 | 91.8 | |
| 29 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 6.2% | 16.0 | 10.9 | 138.9 | 86.8 | |
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 39.1% | 9.1 | 6.4 | 88.0 | 102.6 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 12.5% | 1.4 | 1.3 | 57.4 | 98.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 10.3% | 16.0 | 8.5 | 137.4 | 90.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -6 | 4 | 8.8% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 105.0 | 93.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 17.9% | 22.5 | 7.0 | 140.9 | 92.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.6% | 26.0 | 7.4 | 153.3 | 83.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 27.1% | 6.9 | 2.3 | 83.5 | 100.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 29.1% | -2.0 | 0.0 | 63.4 | 103.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























