Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 91:63 DEN
REB0
AST22
STL6
BLK3
TOV0
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.7
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.247
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 29 | 46.0% | 29.9 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 27.2% | 23.8 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 12.2% | 4.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 12.2% | 18.1 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 16.2% | 8.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10.8% | 12.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 14.3% | 25.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 26.0% | 10.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20.9% | 15.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 16.2% | 10.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST19
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG26/77 (33.8%)
3P4/28 (14.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB13
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP26 (41.3%)
Inside0.04
2ND4 (6.3%)
Bench22 (34.9%)
PACE74.3
ORTG84.8
Four Factors
eFG%36.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%--
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 29 | 40.8% | 23.1 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 12 | 23.7% | 8.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 6.2% | 9.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | -15 | 7 | 14.2% | 4.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 14.3% | -8.3 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 8 | 20.2% | 8.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 12.1% | 5.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 7.0% | 5.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 6 | 22.2% | 5.4 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 2 | 7.8% | 5.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.7% | -3.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 34.0% | -20.3 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 22.7% | 20.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























