Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–14
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 89:106 WAS
REB33
AST16
STL12
BLK7
TOV10
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP54 (63.5%)
Inside0.10
2ND11 (12.9%)
Bench51 (60.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -19 | 21 | 27.2% | 22.5 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.3% | 14.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 17 | 30.1% | 14.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 11 | 19.5% | -2.6 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 23.7% | 21.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 15.0% | -2.2 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -5 | 7 | 15.6% | 23.6 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24.6% | 12.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 18.6% | 14.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST22
STL7
BLK2
TOV17
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P10/16 (62.5%)
FT20/27 (74.1%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP38 (37.3%)
Inside0.11
2ND9 (8.8%)
Bench31 (30.4%)
PACE83.4
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.409
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14/30 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0 | 3 | 22 | 42 | 55.7% | 26.9 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18.5% | 28.0 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12.3% | 1.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8.5% | 12.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 33.2% | 18.4 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.6% | 21.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9.7% | 15.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2.7% | 8.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7% | 28.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 8.0% | 5.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























