Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz7–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 92:125 HOU
- L S22 · Reg. Season BOS 82:96 HOU
REB28
AST16
STL1
BLK4
TOV16
FG42/71 (59.2%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (12.2%)
PIP44 (44.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench36 (36.7%)
PACE83.8
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -35 | 7 | 11.5% | 18.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -35 | 26 | 39.7% | 17.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 7 | 10.8% | 3.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -25 | 13 | 23.0% | 22.9 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | -33 | 6 | 11.4% | 5.5 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 14.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 19.5% | 18.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 18.6% | 7.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18.2% | 16.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 41.9% | 10.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.2% | 28.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST41
STL13
BLK3
TOV3
FG54/82 (65.9%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (15.2%)
PIP60 (48.0%)
Inside0.06
2ND8 (6.4%)
Bench38 (30.4%)
PACE80.9
ORTG154.5
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%3.3%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.146
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 18.9% | 34.8 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 22.6% | 30.7 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 26.9% | 44.2 | 26.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 15.0% | 37.9 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 26.6% | 11.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.2% | 9.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 18.5% | 25.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 21.5% | 25.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14.8% | 27.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 32.6% | 39.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15.2% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























