Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–11
SerieL4
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 93:77 BOS
REB38
AST28
STL15
BLK6
TOV4
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP23 (24.7%)
PIP48 (51.6%)
Inside0.07
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench41 (44.1%)
PACE79.8
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 23.1% | 19.4 | 12.1 | 114.9 | 95.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 21.0% | 28.3 | 15.0 | 132.9 | 92.9 | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 24.7% | 21.1 | 11.4 | 118.7 | 102.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 30.6% | 3.2 | 2.5 | 69.5 | 102.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4.3% | 19.0 | 8.9 | 204.1 | 97.9 | |
| 20 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 24.6% | 20.6 | 10.1 | 98.5 | 86.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20.1% | 16.3 | 7.7 | 113.6 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 22.6% | 16.4 | 5.6 | 103.4 | 97.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.4% | 17.5 | 5.3 | 65.8 | 66.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.6 | 4.9 | 207.0 | 78.1 | |
| 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 35.2% | 48.4 | 10.4 | 142.4 | 102.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.5% | 7.7 | 1.4 | 99.4 | 108.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST16
STL3
BLK3
TOV17
FG29/66 (43.9%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP24 (31.2%)
Inside0.05
2ND5 (6.5%)
Bench13 (16.9%)
PACE78.9
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | -21 | 7 | 10.7% | 4.7 | 3.4 | 92.0 | 115.3 | |
| 29 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 26 | 40.8% | 33.8 | 24.3 | 126.4 | 112.5 | |
| 28 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 11.5% | 11.8 | 7.9 | 117.3 | 113.0 | |
| 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 14.8% | 5.1 | 3.7 | 76.5 | 112.4 | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 15 | 25.1% | 7.6 | 5.4 | 90.3 | 114.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 23.0% | 18.6 | 6.2 | 104.4 | 107.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 13.7% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 77.3 | 116.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.5% | 11.4 | 3.3 | 108.0 | 114.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 30.7% | -22.2 | -5.8 | 14.4 | 119.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 16.7% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 61.0 | 116.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























