Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 108:111 POR
REB37
AST27
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (12.0%)
PIP36 (33.3%)
Inside0.06
2ND13 (12.0%)
Bench17 (15.7%)
PACE82.1
ORTG131.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%--
FTr0.221
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11.9% | 3.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 33.8% | 42.6 | 29.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 35 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 30 | 43.4% | 38.4 | 27.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16.9% | 18.9 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | -9 | 4 | 7.7% | 11.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10.9% | 17.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -9 | 1 | 3.3% | 22.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 38.2% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.6% | 8.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 1.4 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 14.1% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 14.1% | -5.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB0
AST31
STL10
BLK3
TOV0
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG146.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.4%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 41 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 57.1% | 43.2 | 33.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 11 | 19.1% | 6.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24.7% | 17.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 14.0% | 12.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 19.9% | 27.4 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 17.4% | 28.4 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 2 | 7.0% | 11.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 35.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.5% | 14.0 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.6% | 3.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























