Platz1. East
SerieW19
Bilanz23–3
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–8
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 90:82 TOR
- W S20 · Reg. Season MIA 86:64 TOR
REB30
AST29
STL13
BLK1
TOV11
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (20.0%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.08
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench29 (32.2%)
PACE76.0
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.215
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9.8% | 13.9 | 10.4 | 135.7 | 111.4 | |
| 30 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 17.4% | 11.6 | 8.6 | 88.3 | 103.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 15.1% | 20.8 | 13.1 | 122.8 | 96.2 | |
| 26 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 28.8% | 31.4 | 19.3 | 128.9 | 95.5 | |
| 26 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26.6% | 15.9 | 10.3 | 102.2 | 104.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 20.0% | 5.6 | 2.2 | 83.1 | 112.1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 29.1% | 29.4 | 10.6 | 139.8 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 22.9% | 19.7 | 7.5 | 125.0 | 113.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 9.1% | 11.4 | 3.0 | 111.0 | 101.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 20.1% | 12.3 | 3.3 | 84.8 | 102.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV15
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (8.5%)
PIP38 (46.3%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench17 (20.7%)
PACE76.8
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 15 | 23.7% | 14.6 | 11.2 | 110.8 | 117.6 | |
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 10 | 17.4% | 6.1 | 4.8 | 84.0 | 116.5 | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 21 | 37.1% | 28.1 | 19.2 | 108.7 | 116.5 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 10 | 17.4% | 5.9 | 4.4 | 90.0 | 119.4 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 21.5% | 8.5 | 5.2 | 83.0 | 114.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 11.0% | 9.9 | 4.3 | 104.8 | 116.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4% | 10.4 | 3.3 | 117.4 | 119.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24.5% | 16.4 | 5.3 | 98.5 | 109.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.9 | 4.4 | 111.0 | 95.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7.1% | 15.2 | 3.7 | 220.6 | 119.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























