Platz13. East
SerieL3
Bilanz6–14
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz21–10
SerieW6
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 81:117 SAC
REB25
AST15
STL3
BLK7
TOV14
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P5/31 (16.1%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.1
ORTG101.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.1% | -0.5 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.6% | -2.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 29.9 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 33 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 34.7% | 39.2 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 7.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 13.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 36.1% | 10.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.1% | -7.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | 14.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 48.1% | -21.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL11
BLK4
TOV12
FG50/75 (66.7%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT7/14 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG146.6
Four Factors
eFG%73.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.187
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 32.4% | 16.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14/14 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24.5% | 51.4 | 33.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.0% | 34.5 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24.4% | 22.4 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 17.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 25.3 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | 41.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29.3% | 38.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























