Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz15–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–14
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 96:99 WAS
- W S20 · Reg. Season MIN 102:69 WAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 89:74 BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIN 105:80 WAS
REB0
AST36
STL13
BLK4
TOV0
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.8
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 21 | 35.1% | 16.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 17.5% | 30.8 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -4 | 12 | 21.0% | 11.3 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 14 | 25.0% | 20.2 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11.1% | 25.8 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 23.4% | 18.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.6% | 16.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 25.4% | 20.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.2% | 7.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.5% | 11.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 20.3% | 27.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.4% | -9.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL8
BLK8
TOV13
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP22 (22.2%)
Inside0.05
2ND14 (14.1%)
Bench24 (24.2%)
PACE80.4
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%--
FTr0.274
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 29 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 40.3% | 19.9 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 23.2% | 21.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20.3% | 13.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9.7% | 16.6 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15.0% | 24.8 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16.6% | 31.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12.4% | 12.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 6.2% | 5.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 21.7% | 14.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 5.4% | 14.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























