Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–10
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–7
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 97:107 WAS
- L S20 · Reg. Season PHI 73:84 WAS
REB39
AST24
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT23/26 (88.5%)
OREB7
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP40 (41.2%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench32 (33.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG113.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.356
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 21 | 32.0% | 25.0 | 17.5 | 114.8 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -7 | 6 | 9.1% | 14.5 | 9.4 | 134.0 | 120.1 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -9 | 7 | 10.4% | 8.5 | 5.6 | 118.5 | 120.8 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 17.4% | 10.7 | 7.7 | 102.3 | 127.8 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -9 | 20 | 29.8% | 12.1 | 9.1 | 91.2 | 121.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 19.6% | 14.8 | 4.7 | 100.6 | 120.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 13.1% | 11.7 | 3.7 | 116.5 | 127.8 | |
| 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 28.6% | 34.8 | 11.0 | 132.2 | 112.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 9.4% | 16.6 | 5.3 | 160.3 | 125.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 31.9% | 17.5 | 6.0 | 92.2 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST26
STL12
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT20/23 (87.0%)
OREB5
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (9.3%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.11
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (22.4%)
PACE84.6
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.307
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 24 | 31.5% | 37.5 | 30.3 | 147.8 | 115.2 | |
| 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 10.0% | 10.5 | 7.9 | 151.8 | 119.6 | |
| 27 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 30.0% | 30.7 | 19.7 | 116.8 | 101.4 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 9.8% | 22.6 | 14.2 | 191.3 | 107.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 18.4% | 16.8 | 8.1 | 103.8 | 102.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16.9% | 17.8 | 7.7 | 101.6 | 98.4 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 32.4% | 2.9 | 1.9 | 70.9 | 118.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 10.4 | 3.8 | 118.6 | 110.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 28.2% | 27.3 | 7.5 | 121.0 | 116.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 5.5% | -4.3 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























