Platz14. East
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 70:88 PHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season PHI 71:95 MIA
REB33
AST25
STL12
BLK2
TOV14
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (24.3%)
PIP40 (57.1%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench27 (38.6%)
PACE81.0
ORTG86.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 23 | 38.0% | 7.7 | 6.3 | 73.8 | 116.8 | |
| 28 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 8 | 12.6% | 10.3 | 7.1 | 98.4 | 107.6 | |
| 28 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 1 | 1.4% | 8.6 | 5.5 | 157.2 | 103.3 | |
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 13 | 21.1% | 10.9 | 7.7 | 77.4 | 105.7 | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 19 | 30.6% | 1.9 | 2.0 | 54.9 | 104.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 17.4% | 4.6 | 1.6 | 64.7 | 107.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 27.9% | 7.3 | 2.6 | 79.8 | 117.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 7.0% | 19.0 | 5.7 | 203.0 | 109.2 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 22.5% | 36.5 | 11.5 | 163.2 | 115.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 14.0% | 18.0 | 5.6 | 99.5 | 97.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST27
STL13
BLK6
TOV13
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (20.5%)
PIP44 (50.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND10 (11.4%)
Bench25 (28.4%)
PACE78.5
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.186
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 18.6% | 22.9 | 16.2 | 126.3 | 83.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 25.8% | 27.9 | 18.1 | 114.3 | 78.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 18.9% | 5.8 | 4.2 | 71.9 | 89.1 | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 28.6% | 13.6 | 8.8 | 86.2 | 79.2 | |
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 20.4% | 23.7 | 13.3 | 150.8 | 88.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.4% | 30.0 | 12.5 | 214.1 | 74.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.0% | 19.6 | 7.4 | 110.2 | 96.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 13.3% | -3.2 | -0.8 | 17.5 | 88.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.4% | 19.2 | 5.0 | 250.0 | 93.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16.0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 74.3 | 95.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.9% | 13.8 | 2.5 | 84.5 | 83.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























