Platz6. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 103:84 WAS
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAL 104:85 WAS
REB37
AST37
STL10
BLK8
TOV12
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP24 (23.3%)
PIP48 (46.6%)
Inside0.06
2ND11 (10.7%)
Bench27 (26.2%)
PACE81.9
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 18.6% | 31.2 | 21.0 | 166.3 | 108.8 | |
| 26 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 36.3% | 29.3 | 19.0 | 118.5 | 104.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 21.7% | 28.2 | 15.0 | 131.3 | 95.9 | |
| 22 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 19.9% | 30.1 | 15.5 | 131.4 | 88.2 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11.5% | 20.1 | 9.2 | 135.2 | 105.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 11.0% | 10.8 | 4.3 | 117.7 | 109.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 15.4 | 5.3 | 77.5 | 89.2 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 25.2 | 8.4 | 171.2 | 110.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 29.2% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 63.1 | 104.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13.1% | 10.5 | 2.6 | 71.1 | 89.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 7.3% | 24.9 | 3.4 | 211.0 | 109.4 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.3% | 33.5 | 4.7 | 261.4 | 91.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST26
STL9
BLK5
TOV12
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP40 (47.6%)
Inside0.06
2ND6 (7.1%)
Bench28 (33.3%)
PACE81.4
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 8.4% | 8.1 | 6.4 | 122.7 | 132.9 | |
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 21 | 32.7% | 16.6 | 12.3 | 93.4 | 124.8 | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 7 | 11.3% | 12.6 | 8.2 | 106.7 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 11 | 19.6% | 18.8 | 11.3 | 106.6 | 121.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 16 | 35.4% | 2.5 | 2.1 | 66.1 | 128.1 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 9 | 23.6% | 20.1 | 8.2 | 122.3 | 131.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 30.3% | 22.3 | 8.9 | 105.3 | 123.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 15.9% | 2.5 | 1.0 | 45.7 | 119.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.8% | 28.0 | 8.4 | 209.8 | 121.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 12.7% | 26.1 | 4.4 | 134.3 | 116.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























