Platz6. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 108:66 PHX
REB30
AST43
STL17
BLK1
TOV8
FG44/68 (64.7%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (15.7%)
PIP50 (46.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND3 (2.8%)
Bench30 (27.8%)
PACE73.2
ORTG147.5
Four Factors
eFG%72.8%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 18 | 33.2% | 45.7 | 29.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 24.4% | 28.0 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 17.1% | 22.7 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 10.7% | 25.7 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 21.1% | 28.4 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 19.7% | 27.2 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.5% | 9.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.5% | 9.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 13.4% | 14.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 37.6% | 13.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 21.9% | 15.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.6% | 43.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST5
STL2
BLK1
TOV22
FG14/34 (41.2%)
3P0/6 (0.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP9 (25.7%)
PIP44 (125.7%)
Inside0.24
2ND6 (17.1%)
Bench35 (100.0%)
PACE52.3
ORTG66.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.2%
TOV%37.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.235
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | 0.0% | 17.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 0.0% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 4 | 0.0% | -6.4 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 7 | 0.0% | 18.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 22 | 0.0% | -8.5 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























