Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz18–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 99:96 PHI
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 94:86 MIA
REB35
AST30
STL5
BLK5
TOV15
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT14/21 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.1%)
PIP68 (68.7%)
Inside0.16
2ND10 (10.1%)
Bench37 (37.4%)
PACE81.8
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.309
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 37.2% | 30.6 | 22.5 | 123.4 | 115.2 | |
| 30 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11.9% | 11.5 | 8.3 | 109.4 | 116.5 | |
| 30 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 16.6% | 9.0 | 7.2 | 89.8 | 114.6 | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5.9% | 11.1 | 6.6 | 172.8 | 116.2 | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 37.7% | 22.4 | 13.6 | 114.0 | 115.1 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 28.6% | 25.8 | 8.7 | 116.3 | 117.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 20.2% | 9.8 | 2.7 | 76.0 | 101.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 12.1% | 20.8 | 5.2 | 150.0 | 107.9 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 20.2% | 18.2 | 4.6 | 97.8 | 102.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.1% | 15.8 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 112.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.6% | 15.9 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST28
STL12
BLK2
TOV10
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (10.4%)
PIP56 (58.3%)
Inside0.09
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench27 (28.1%)
PACE83.1
ORTG115.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.197
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24.6% | 20.8 | 15.5 | 112.9 | 113.3 | |
| 30 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 17 | 25.1% | 11.3 | 8.6 | 94.0 | 121.3 | |
| 30 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11.6% | 4.9 | 3.8 | 77.7 | 118.4 | |
| 25 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 33.0% | 42.1 | 25.3 | 143.1 | 111.1 | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 19.9% | 28.5 | 14.2 | 159.3 | 124.7 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19.9% | 17.9 | 8.6 | 98.6 | 108.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 7.0% | 14.5 | 6.6 | 200.0 | 121.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.1% | 2.8 | 1.1 | 56.3 | 116.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 8.1% | 11.4 | 2.8 | 149.1 | 115.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 16.6% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 67.3 | 125.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























