Platz2. West
SerieW17
Bilanz17–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–10
SerieL7
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 89:75 SAC
REB46
AST30
STL11
BLK2
TOV12
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (21.3%)
PIP60 (67.4%)
Inside0.04
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench18 (20.2%)
PACE83.2
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 31.4% | 33.5 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 26.3% | 46.9 | 31.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 5.9% | 8.2 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 12.1% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 28.2% | 17.6 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 33.4% | -2.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 19.2% | 4.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 21.1% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 5.3% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST14
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG25/54 (46.3%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (15.4%)
PIP38 (58.5%)
Inside0.15
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench10 (15.4%)
PACE63.3
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.1%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%19.1%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0% | 21.7 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0.0% | 25.5 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 9.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























