Platz7. West
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 104:68 MIL
- W S20 · Reg. Season HOU 93:81 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 113:94 UTA
REB46
AST37
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG44/69 (63.8%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (11.5%)
PIP62 (59.6%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench36 (34.6%)
PACE73.7
ORTG141.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 29.4% | 22.6 | 13.8 | 124.3 | 95.2 | |
| 23 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 39.5% | 29.4 | 16.6 | 107.9 | 92.0 | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 21.7% | 23.6 | 12.4 | 114.9 | 80.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 10.9% | 31.8 | 16.5 | 227.6 | 86.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 22.8% | 34.1 | 17.1 | 161.0 | 89.1 | |
| 21 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 12.4% | 17.4 | 9.0 | 147.4 | 91.3 | |
| 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 17.9% | 26.5 | 11.3 | 130.6 | 67.6 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11.6% | 8.1 | 3.4 | 105.9 | 95.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 15.5% | 8.2 | 3.2 | 93.5 | 86.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 8.0% | 18.4 | 5.3 | 203.4 | 88.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 15.9% | 13.6 | 1.9 | 93.5 | 74.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST20
STL5
BLK3
TOV9
FG28/75 (37.3%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.8%)
PIP26 (38.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND10 (14.7%)
Bench27 (39.7%)
PACE75.8
ORTG89.7
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 14.6% | 4.9 | 3.2 | 79.4 | 136.3 | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 18 | 35.1% | 16.9 | 10.3 | 94.0 | 132.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 9 | 18.6% | 10.4 | 5.7 | 99.5 | 137.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -20 | 6 | 12.4% | 6.3 | 3.2 | 79.9 | 131.8 | |
| 22 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 7 | 15.4% | 16.9 | 8.9 | 105.1 | 122.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 12.3% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 98.1 | 137.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 8.5% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 100.6 | 130.1 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 18 | 50.8% | 3.5 | 2.3 | 64.2 | 136.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 18.2% | 14.5 | 5.2 | 111.0 | 130.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 1.7 | 214.3 | 137.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 28.4% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 46.6 | 122.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 15.2% | -2.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































