Platz3. West
SerieW16
Bilanz16–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz12–5
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 123:121 LAL
- L S20 · Reg. Season HOU 101:107 LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 125:87 LAL
REB34
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV14
FG46/76 (60.5%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT22/23 (95.7%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (13.0%)
PIP60 (48.8%)
Inside0.11
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench17 (13.8%)
PACE93.2
ORTG131.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.303
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 41 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 36.3% | 44.9 | 36.7 | 143.4 | 131.0 | |
| 32 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 25 | 31.7% | 41.9 | 32.9 | 139.6 | 118.7 | |
| 32 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.1% | 13.5 | 10.4 | 144.0 | 125.2 | |
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 22.5% | 14.4 | 10.9 | 98.7 | 129.4 | |
| 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 11.4% | 5.4 | 3.8 | 87.7 | 130.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.3% | 11.4 | 3.7 | 100.1 | 126.7 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 16.6% | 19.3 | 5.6 | 133.2 | 131.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 5.0% | 12.8 | 2.3 | 210.6 | 132.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 17.1% | 27.9 | 4.6 | 167.9 | 131.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 54.0 | 114.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST38
STL10
BLK5
TOV12
FG49/88 (55.7%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (9.1%)
PIP54 (44.6%)
Inside0.05
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench42 (34.7%)
PACE95.3
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 21 | 24.8% | 16.7 | 13.3 | 105.6 | 132.4 | |
| 31 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 17 | 20.8% | 22.0 | 16.7 | 120.4 | 132.3 | |
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 19.2% | 39.1 | 25.3 | 180.3 | 125.9 | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 11 | 16.1% | 22.7 | 14.0 | 137.6 | 128.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17.2% | 15.1 | 9.0 | 118.1 | 132.4 | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.5% | 31.2 | 9.6 | 133.5 | 114.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 15.8% | 24.4 | 7.0 | 120.4 | 127.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26.1% | 34.4 | 8.4 | 128.9 | 126.2 | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29.6% | 36.9 | 8.0 | 119.3 | 125.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 12.7% | 24.9 | 3.6 | 117.0 | 118.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 224.5 | 136.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 19.0% | -6.0 | -0.4 | 35.0 | 134.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























