Platz8. East
SerieW5
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–5
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:75 NOH
REB45
AST16
STL5
BLK8
TOV16
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT6/16 (37.5%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%42.5%
FTr0.225
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27.7% | 18.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 32.4% | 32.5 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 7.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 33.1 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.8% | 21.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 16.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | 7.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 13.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST28
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 38.1% | 21.0 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 14.6 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.1% | 13.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 38.8 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | -2.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23.9% | 6.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17.2% | 8.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.9% | 15.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8% | 12.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8% | 28.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























